12 May 2019 (Ash Wed - Pentecost - Week 10) 12pm

SPEAKER: Rev. Lunga Songca

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

12 May 2019 (Ash Wed - Pentecost - Week 10) 8:30am & 10:15am

SPEAKER: Rev. Dalene Jordaan

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

12 May 2019 (Ash Wed - Pentecost - Week 10) 7am

SPEAKER: Rev. Kedibone Mntambo

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

5 May 2019 (Ash Wed - Pentecost - Week 9) 12pm

SPEAKER: Rev Lea Marumo

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

5 May 2019 (Ash Wed - Pentecost - Week 9) 08:30 & 10:15am

SPEAKER: Mr. Thabang Stanford January

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

5 May 2019 (Ash Wed - Pentecost - Week 9) 7am

SPEAKER: Rev. Lunga Songca

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

28 April 2019 (Ash Wed - Pentecost - Week 8) 12pm

SPEAKER: Ms. Nangamso Mankai

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

28 April 2019 (Ash Wed - Pentecost - Week 8) 7am, 8:30am, 10:15am

SPEAKER: Rev. Themba Mntambo

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

21 April 2019 (Easter Sunday) 8:30 & 10:15am

SPEAKER: Rev. Themba Mntambo

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

21 April 2019 (Easter Sunday) 7am

SPEAKER: Rev. Kedibone Mntambo

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

20 April 2019 (Remembrance Saturday) 9am

SPEAKER: Rev. Lunga Songca

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

19 April 2019 (Good Friday) 9am

SPEAKER: Rev. Themba Mntambo

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

17 April 2019 (Holy Week 3) 7pm

SPEAKER: Rev. Kedibone Mntambo

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

16 April 2019 (Holy Week 2) 7pm

SPEAKER: Rev. Dalene Jordaan

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

14 April 2019 (Palm Sunday) 12pm

SPEAKER: Rev. Themba Mntambo

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

14 April 2019 (Palm Sunday) 8:30am & 10:15am

SPEAKER: Rev. Dalene Jordaan

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

14 April 2019 (Palm Sunday) 7am

SPEAKER: Rev. Kedibone Mntambo

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

7 April 2019 (Ash Wed - Pentecost - Week 5) 12pm

SPEAKER: Rev. Lunga Songca

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

7 April 2019 (Ash Wed - Pentecost - Week 5) 08:30 & 10:15am

SPEAKER: Rev. Kedibone Mntambo

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

7 April 2019 (Ash Wed - Pentecost - Week 5) 7am

SPEAKER: Rev Themba Mntambo

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

3 April 2019 (LENT 4) 7pm

SPEAKER: Rev. Dalene Jordaan

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

31 March 2019 (Ash Wed - Pentecost - Week 4) 12pm

SPEAKER: Mr Samual Makoka

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

31 March 2019 (Ash Wed - Pentecost - Week 4) 08:30 & 10:15am

SPEAKER: Rev. Lunga Sonca

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

31 March 2019 (Ash Wed - Pentecost - Week 4) 7am

SPEAKER: Rev. Themba Mntambo

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

27 March 2019 (LENT 3) 7pm

SPEAKER: Rev. Lunga Songca

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

24 March 2019 (Ash Wed - Pentecost - Week 3) 12pm

SPEAKER: Rev. Lunga Songca

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

24 March 2019 (Ash Wed - Pentecost - Week 3) 08:30 & 10:15am

SPEAKER: Rev. Dalene Jordaan

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

24 March 2019 (Ash Wed - Pentecost - Week 3) 7am

SPEAKER: Rev. Kedibone Mntambo

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

20 March 2019 (LENT 2) 7pm

SPEAKER: Rev. Themba Mntambo

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

17 March 2019 (Ash Wed - Pentecost - Week 2) 12pm

SPEAKER: Rev. Themba Mntambo

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

17 March 2019 (Ash Wed - Pentecost - Week 2) 8:30am & 10:15am

SPEAKER: Rev. Themba Mntambo

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

17 March 2019 (Ash Wed - Pentecost - Week 2) 7am

SPEAKER: Rev. Dalene Jordaan

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

13 March 2019 (LENT 1) 7pm

SPEAKER: Rev Kedibone Mntambo

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

10 March 2019 (Ash Wed - Pentecost - Week 1) 12pm

SPEAKER: Mr Thabang (Stanford) January

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

10 March 2019 (Ash Wed - Pentecost - Week 1) 08:30 & 10:15am

SPEAKER: Rev. Themba Mntambo

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

10 March 2019 (Ash Wed - Pentecost - Week 1) 7am

SPEAKER: Rev. Dalene Jordaan

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

6 March 2019 (Ash Wednesday) 7pm

SPEAKER: Rev. Dalene Jordaan

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST

6 March 2019 (Ash Wednesday) 7am

SPEAKER: Rev. Themba Mntambo

SERIES: ASH WED – PENTECOST